2019-05-03

Список победителей Акции в ТС «Чудо-Маркет»

ФИО адрес торговой точки Приз
1 Романович Евгения ул.Шариковая,34 колбасный набор
2 Мозговая Ирина Ивановна ул. Академика Павлова, 144-Б колбасный набор
3 Феночка Виктория Викторовна ул. Академика Проскуры, 3 В колбасный набор
4 Гербина Лариса Михайловна пр.Московский, 199а колбасный набор
5 Пономаренко Александр Александрович пр. Г.Сталинграда, 12 колбасный набор
6 Ткачук Маргарита Андреевна пр. Тракторостроителей,164 колбасный набор
7 Захаров Дмитрий Владимирович ул. Фесенковская, 16 колбасный набор
8 Удянская Елена пр.Московский, 199а колбасный набор
9 Чуйко Вадим Александрович ул.Маломясницкая 9/11 колбасный набор
10 Молчанова Елизавета Романовна ул. Бучмы, 1б колбасный набор
11 Репа Александр Иванович ул. Бучмы, 1б колбасный набор
12 Минашенко Виктория Евгеньевна Дергачи, Сумской шлях, 163 — Г колбасный набор
13 Болотный Александр Федорович ул. Фесенковская, 16 колбасный набор
14 Гуслева Оксана Владимировна ул.Роганская 132-А колбасный набор
15 Рубинская Антонина Ульяновна ул. Фесенковская, 16 колбасный набор
16 Карпенко Татьяна Николаевна пр. Г.Сталинграда, 12 колбасный набор
17 Курилова Алла Александровна ул.Роганская 132-А колбасный набор
18 Гуназа Джулиета Ваниковна пр. Г.Сталинграда, 12 колбасный набор
19 Ткачук Маргарита Андреевна пр. Тракторостроителей,164 колбасный набор
20 Коломиец Вадим Дмитриевич ул.Роганская 132-А колбасный набор
21 Удовиченко Вера Георгиевна пр. Г.Сталинграда, 12 колбасный набор
22 Бабагелдиева Карина Владимировна ул. Фесенковская, 16 колбасный набор
23 Рыжик Екатерина Григорьевна ул. Бучмы, 1б колбасный набор
24 Белозерова Оксана Викторовна ул. Тракторостроителей, 142 колбасный набор
25 Лавриненко Александр Николаевич ул.Маломясницкая 9/11 колбасный набор
26 Немыкина Наталья Николаевна Песочин, Набережный вьезд,7 колбасный набор
27 Шмакова Анна Александровна Залютино, проспект Славы,3 колбасный набор
28 Захаров Дмитрий Владимирович ул. Фесенковская, 16 колбасный набор
29 Скрыпковская Татьяна ул.Роганская 132-А колбасный набор
30 Денисенко Римма Николаевна ул. Тракторостроителей, 142 колбасный набор
31 Приходько Оксана Александровна пр. Г.Сталинграда, 12 колбасный набор
32 Мозговая Светлана Викторовна ул.23 Августа, 29 колбасный набор
33 Токарева Таисия Митрофановна пр. Г.Сталинграда, 12 колбасный набор
34 Корицькая Наталия Анатольевна ул. Фесенковская, 16 колбасный набор
35 Керимова Наталья Николаевна пр. Жуковського, 1 колбасный набор
36 Фурсов Александр Вячеславович ул. Фесенковская, 16 колбасный набор
37 Немыкина Наталья Николаевна Песочин, Набережный вьезд,7 колбасный набор
38 Гурьева Екатерина Александровна ул. Академика Павлова, 144-Б колбасный набор
39 Скрыпковский Олег Викторович ул.Роганская 132-А колбасный набор
40 Завгородняя Оксана ул. Академика Павлова, 144-Б колбасный набор
41 Камышанская Галина Владимировна Петра Григоренка,25 колбасный набор
42 Воробьев Дмитрий Николаевич ул.Роганская 132-А колбасный набор
43 Лозик Люда Анатольевна ул.Маломясницкая 9/11 колбасный набор
44 Език Инна Петровна ул.Роганская 132-А колбасный набор
45 Качкина И.А. ул.Маломясницкая 9/11 колбасный набор
46 Шеметова Ирина Владимировна пр.Московский, 199а колбасный набор
47 Романова Нина Алексеевна ул. Бучмы, 1б колбасный набор
48 Иванчихин Сергей Федорович пр. Г.Сталинграда, 12 колбасный набор
49 Чурилина Наталия Валентиновна ул. Тракторостроителей, 142 колбасный набор
50 Науменко С.Ф. Дергачи, Сумской шлях, 163 — Г колбасный набор
51 Удянская Юлия пр.Московский, 199а смартфон
52 Колесник Ирина Владимировна пр. Г.Сталинграда, 12 смартфон
53 Белый Сергей Владимирович ул. Тракторостроителей, 142 смартфон